ART / Misc. paintings / Indian ink drawing 13725328
nr 1372 5328
INDIAN INK DRAWING
2 pcs, Harald Jürissar. Signed, dated 1950, inside measurements: 51x16 respektive 17x48,
2 st, Harald Jürissar. Signerad, daterad 1950, ramens innermått: 51x16 respektive 17x48 cm
600
SEK 800
Monday January 18 2021
at 20:50:16
100 kr
200 kr
200 kr
200 kr (Robot)
250 kr
300 kr
700 kr
400 kr
450 kr (Robot)
500 kr
600 kr (Robot)
700 kr
700 kr (Robot)